Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260824458180

supply and commissioning of soot blower along with trial for one boiler 1 no

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824458180
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Haryana , Sonipat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
100
supply and commissioning of soot blower along with trial for one boiler 1 no