Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445920

annual maintenance of generating units of 31.4 mw kaplan turbines and generators

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445920
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Champawat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
annual maintenance of generating units of 31.4 mw kaplan turbines and generators assemblies of tanakpur power station for 02 years