Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445980

provision of tubewell in te compound at amu road aligarh under ghaziabad ba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445980
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
provision of tubewell in te compound at amu road aligarh under ghaziabad ba