Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445990

construction of 2nd floor of store building at hbchrc, new chandigarh, punjab 14

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445990
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Ropar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
58.01 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 2nd floor of store building at hbchrc, new chandigarh, punjab 140901