Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26082446090

repair maint of pcc road of srikona garrison

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082446090
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Assam , Cachar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair maint of pcc road of srikona garrison