Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082446300

supply of fresh ration

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082446300
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Nurpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
57.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of fresh ration