Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082446610

construction of 16 nos wcs units, 15 nos bathroom units and providing and instal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082446610
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Badyar Balla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
99.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 16 nos wcs units, 15 nos bathroom units and providing and installation of borewell at 14th bn ssb nagam under shq (spl-ops), ssb srinagar (jk) under sre.