Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260824466130

high strength deformed steel bars and wires for concrete reinforcement (v2) isi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824466130
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Kawardha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
high strength deformed steel bars and wires for concrete reinforcement (v2) isi marked to is 1786