Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082446620

hiring of dgms approved portable hydraulic roof bolting machine suitable with we

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082446620
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Baikunthapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of dgms approved portable hydraulic roof bolting machine suitable with wet drilling arrangement drill 1.5 m long hole in roof with 27 mm dia drill bit for anchoring 20, 22 mm dia roof bolt with resin capsule and fitting of bearing plates and tigh