Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244670

various ar/sr/anurakshan and deposit work of govt. i type resi. qtrs. and non re

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244670
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
various ar/sr/anurakshan and deposit work of govt. i type resi. qtrs. and non resi. buildging at north t.t. nagar under m-2 sub division, pwd bhopal