Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26082446760

comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082446760
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Mahgama
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
96.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building, pump house, silo office, interim side substation, store room, dozer section, weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp, for a period of two years