Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 260824468220

supply of led bulb light type led wattage 20 watts bulb shape size ed28 bulb bas

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824468220
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Bihar , Ekangersarai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of led bulb light type led wattage 20 watts bulb shape size ed28 bulb base b22d light color white voltage 220 to 250 volts ac color temperature 6500 kelvin usage indoor power source electric power consumption 20 watts brand phillips or havells or usha or orient