Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082447310

construction of double storey examination hall with 02 no. of acr at hss vijaypu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082447310
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Samba
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.21 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction of double storey examination hall with 02 no. of acr at hss vijaypur.