Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26082448670

hiring of air conditioned vehicle for national health mission kollam for the yea

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082448670
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Kollam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
hiring of air conditioned vehicle for national health mission kollam for the year 2026-27