Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260824486890

system, addressable type fire alarm, fire detection, fire yard hydrant, sprinkle

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824486890
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Debai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
system, addressable type fire alarm, fire detection, fire yard hydrant, sprinklers, internal hydrant system, fire pump house and relevant fire servi