Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244880

repairs to roof treatment, joinery, flooring, plastering, plumbing and sanitary

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244880
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Kapurthala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs to roof treatment, joinery, flooring, plastering, plumbing and sanitary fitting including internal electrification in bde area under ge kapurthala