Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26082449010

general-general education -annual plan 2023-24-emergency assistance of infrastru

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082449010
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Kerala , Malappuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
general-general education -annual plan 2023-24-emergency assistance of infrastructure-construction of class room and compound wall for glp school vendekkumpotty, nilambur-general electrical work