Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260824495750

supply of configuration table 2 seater esd electrostatic dissipative workstation

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824495750
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Lohawat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of configuration table 2 seater esd electrostatic dissipative workstation table mild steel or aluminum framed static dissipative laminate benches featuring integrated grounding sockets matting and overhead light or power channels chairs height adjustable