Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260824495850

supply of configuration wheeled or track mounted iron frames or equivalent, elec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824495850
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Lohawat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of configuration wheeled or track mounted iron frames or equivalent, electric motors, 15 mters or above rugged all weather system and meets ip standards outdoor or indoor live targeting for specialized training