Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608252120

supply of alloy steel bars, spec- aa10622 rev: 10, dia- 150 mm.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608252120
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Haridwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of alloy steel bars, spec- aa10622 rev: 10, dia- 150 mm.