Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082521200

urgent repair and maintenance to prevent leakage from roof slab of micro wave bu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082521200
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Bilaspur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
urgent repair and maintenance to prevent leakage from roof slab of micro wave building at bilaspur distt bilaspur hp