Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082521240

eoi (expression of interest) for outsourcing the operation and maintenance of bs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082521240
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
eoi (expression of interest) for outsourcing the operation and maintenance of bsnl chandigarh ba cscs