Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26082521830

different on going work under office of ee(e), gandhinagar-ii, cpwd, gandhinagar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082521830
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
different on going work under office of ee(e), gandhinagar-ii, cpwd, gandhinagar. sh: contingencies sw: providing computer operator and office attendant services.