Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082522040

construction of 200 bedded capacity girls hostel at lnipe campus gwalior.(mp) (s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082522040
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Gwalior
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.68 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 200 bedded capacity girls hostel at lnipe campus gwalior.(mp) (sh:- soil testing for safe bearing capacity (sbc) for lnipe, gwalior.)