Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082522070

comprehensive maintenance through outsourceing including day to day maintenance

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082522070
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive maintenance through outsourceing including day to day maintenance a/r and m/o and special repairs to varuious colonies located in sectors 23, 24, 36, 37, 38, 39 and 43 at chandigarh (service centre - 605) sub head :- comprehensive maintenance of vrv / vrf system.
You May Also Check