Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608252210

requirement of thermal insulation of turbine for 2x800 mw koderma ph-ii, 1x800 m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608252210
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Haridwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
requirement of thermal insulation of turbine for 2x800 mw koderma ph-ii, 1x800 mw sipat stg-iii and 1x800 mw singareni stg-ii projects