Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26082522140

construction of 16 units transit accommodation in one block (g plus 4 ) at nit s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082522140
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Cachar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.75 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 16 units transit accommodation in one block (g plus 4 ) at nit silchar, assam.