Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608252770

auction for fresh notice on management for operation and maintenance including h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608252770
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bardhaman
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for fresh notice on management for operation and maintenance including hospitality in specified rooms in bardhaman bhavan sadhanpur purba bardhaman on lease basis