Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608252850

shifting, rearranging, and replacing faulty power supply cables and switchgear,c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608252850
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
shifting, rearranging, and replacing faulty power supply cables and switchgear,control components for the mobile bts, pump panel, and staff quarters complex at chinikuti, guwahati.