Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608252890

shifting and itc of main mv power dist. panel to another room alongwith cabling

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608252890
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Cachar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
shifting and itc of main mv power dist. panel to another room alongwith cabling and other associated works at t.e. bldg, meherpur, silchar .