Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26082532140

house keeping works for gdk-1 incline and gdk-2 & 2a incline in rg-1 area, gdk f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082532140
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramagundam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
59.16 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
house keeping works for gdk-1 incline and gdk-2 & 2a incline in rg-1 area, gdk for two years period (2026-28)