Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260825410720

procurement of special purpose welding electrodes for the year 2026-27 for whole

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825410720
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of special purpose welding electrodes for the year 2026-27 for whole of the plant at ggsstp ropar.