Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825411320

availing supervisory services of service engineer for servicing of vacuum pump o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825411320
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Betul
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.61 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
availing supervisory services of service engineer for servicing of vacuum pump of make nash of type at 2006 of unit no. 10 and 11, ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.