Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825411530

procurement of spares of mil make various control valves for unit no. 1 to 4, sg

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825411530
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.45 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares of mil make various control valves for unit no. 1 to 4, sgtps, birsinghpur.