Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254115500

supply of biodegradable polythene film length 112 inch width 18 inch thk 0.007 i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254115500
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Donkarayi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of biodegradable polythene film length 112 inch width 18 inch thk 0.007 inch