Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254116550

materials (rh), formation of quarry haul roads (road preparation) and excavation

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254116550
Category
Coal, Mining, Minerals tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Yavatmal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
materials (rh), formation of quarry haul roads (road preparation) and excavation of coal at kolrpimpri expn. oc mine of wani north area