Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254117000

procurement of hsd for fueling of diesel locos at nml talaipalli cmp.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254117000
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Gharghoda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of hsd for fueling of diesel locos at nml talaipalli cmp.