Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254118150

construction of c.c. road from karbala to aari purwa at ward no.4

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254118150
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Palera
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
86.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of c.c. road from karbala to aari purwa at ward no.4