Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254118330

construction of a community hall near the shankar tem-ple in patpara ward no 15

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254118330
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Palera
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of a community hall near the shankar tem-ple in patpara ward no 15