Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254118420

providing and fixing stainless steel sign boards at differ-ent places in palera

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254118420
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Palera
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing and fixing stainless steel sign boards at differ-ent places in palera