Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254118750

cons of cc road and drain ward 6 vidhyasagar marg jain madir kari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254118750
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
cons of cc road and drain ward 6 vidhyasagar marg jain madir kari