Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260825412500

consultancy work for detailed study of berth nos 2 3 and 4 and submission of rec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825412500
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
560
consultancy work for detailed study of berth nos 2 3 and 4 and submission of recommendations for improving the operational productivity and efficiency of the berths through mechanized cargo handling systems