Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260825412770

re-carpeting of main road, approach road to basketball court, handball court, in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825412770
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Panchkula
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
re-carpeting of main road, approach road to basketball court, handball court, in front of officers mess and admn block and laying of paver block in parking area at btc, itbp