Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082541280

construction of drain and cc road in in ward no. 07 from surendra patwari house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082541280
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Panna
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of drain and cc road in in ward no. 07 from surendra patwari house in aramani mohalla to the main drain near kalpana hotel. special fund nagar parisad amanganj dist panna