Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26082541290

repair/ replacement and maintenance of security/ street light, aviation/ watch t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082541290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Jamnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/ replacement and maintenance of security/ street light, aviation/ watch tower flood lights, post top lanterns of zone b area and connected services under ge (i) navy jamnagar