Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260825413150

structural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825413150
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Ramgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
structural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning of boom mounting foundation and boom foot eye bores by weld build up, grinding and accurate line boring to restore proper alignment and tolerances, boom cylinder, reasse