Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254131700

repair and improvement of blacktop road from sree durga medical store to kalu sw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254131700
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
West Bengal , Raghunathganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.68 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and improvement of blacktop road from sree durga medical store to kalu swarnakar and sons shop, in ward no- 17, 18, 16, 15 within jangipur municipality