Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260825413780

tenting and manpower services for the annual convocation-2026 from 19/09/2026 an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825413780
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Roorkee
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tenting and manpower services for the annual convocation-2026 from 19/09/2026 and 20/09/2026 at iit, roorkee