Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260825413900

supply of dietary and non dietary articles for the inmates of children and obser

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825413900
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Assam , Nagaon
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of dietary and non dietary articles for the inmates of children and observation home for girls nagaon