Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254140970

supply of wall paintings / graffiti art on swachhata themes, including creative

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254140970
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Jamkhed
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of wall paintings / graffiti art on swachhata themes, including creative sbm messages